PENGURUS OSIS-MPK PERIODE 2019/2020
Ketua MPK : Rahmat Khoerul Rizki (11 IPA7)
Sekretaris : Mala Dewisopa (11 IPA 1)
Bendahara : Wanda Resna (11 IPS 3)
Ketua OSIS : Januar Putra (11 IPA 3)
Waketu : Firli Ramdhan (11 IPA 2)
Sekre : Rima Eka Maulida (11 Ipa 5)
Windi Putriani (11 IPA 9)
Bendahara : Vanesa Putri Syafira (11 IPA 5)
Azzahra Hanifah M (11 Ipa 2)
KOMISI 1
Ketua : Abdi Mulki Ibnu B (11 IPA 3)
Anggota : Puspita (11 IPA 6)
Annisa Heryani (10 IPA 1)
Alya Salsabila (10 IPS 3)
Figur Ruzikna (10 IPA 8)
SEKBIB 1
Ketua : Riyan Putra Suryadi 11 Ipa 7
Anggota : -Muhammad Fadhil 10 Ipa 2
-Nur Assifah (10 Ipa 6)
-Widi Tri Nur (11 Ipa 9)
-M. Zul Haikal (10 IPA 6)
KOMISI 2
Ketua : Moch. Faizal A G (11 IPS 1)
Anggota : Prayoga Renandi (11 IPS 2)
Yoan Nur (10 IPA 4)
Khoerunnisa (10 IPA 7)
SEKBID 2
Ketua : Ricky Arianto Nugroho 11 IPA 2
Angoota: -Muhammad Fachri Kuswardana 10 IPA 6
-Intan Aulia Sekarningrum 10 IPA 1
-Harashta Inatsan Andrian 10 IPS 3
KOMISI 3
Ketua : Pedro Prasetyo (11 Ipa 6)
Anggota : Andi Setiawan (11 Ipa 9)
Fajar Anugrah (11 Ipa 5)
M Albizar (10 IPS 3)
Rafil P (10 IPA 4)
SEKBID 3
Ketua: Neng Nisa Fitria Ramadhani (XI Ips 3)
Anggota : Satrio Wibowo Susiloputratyo (X Ipa 1)
Cep Muhammad Yahya (X IPS 4)
Muhammad Fadillah Sidiq ( X IPA 4)
KOMISI 4
Ketua : Donny Armanda P (11 IPA 4)
Anggota : M Syahril (11 IPA 8)
Yusup Pirmansyah (10 IPA 6)
Dwi Melinda (10 IPS 2)
Maula Aruni (10 IPS 4)
SEKBID 4
Ketua: Muhammad Raihan Kelas 11 IPA 1
Anggota: -Putri Alisia Ramadani Kelas 10 IPA 2
-Fadhil Maulana Kelas 10 IPA 1
-Sandi Alip Kelas 11 IPA 5
-Rama Harto Wiguna Kelas 10 IPA 4
-Annisa Ardya Garini Kelas 10 IPA 2 (Silat)
KOMISI 5
Ketua : M.Aulia Berbudi (11 IPS 3)
Anggota : Isya Nurfitri (11 IPA 3)
Saskia Ananda P (10 IPA8)
Fito Fauzi (10 IPA 1)
Adhansya Ibrahim (10 IPS 1)
SEKBID 5
Ketua: Fajar Muhammad Fauzan 11 Ipa 5
Anggota : Fidea Santika 11 Ips 2
Haikal Fajri 11 Ipa 1
Nanda Nabila 10 Ipa 2
KOMISI 6
Ketua : Nisrina Amalya Eldi (11 IPA 5)
Anggota : Anna Berliana (11 IPS 2)
Fiskia Nazma ( 10 IPA 5)
Tsaniya (10 IPA 6)
SEKBID 6
Ketua : Ricky Kurnia Sopian 11 Ipa 7
Anggota : Siti Sabila Zulfia 11 Ipa 3
Nirmalawati 10 Ips 1
Risma Siti Hanafiyah 10 Ips 1
KOMISI 7
Ketua : Rapi Arsalan (11 IPA 2)
Anggota : Kamelia Putri (11 IPA 2)
Rachima Febrilia (10 IPS 1 )
Yogi (10 IPA 3)
SEKBID 7
Ketua : Nabila Frily XI IPS 1
Anggota : Alivia Nesta X Ipa 5
Pitri Pebriyanti X Ipa 5
Rahmi Riri X Ipa 5
KOMISI 8
Ketua : Geririo Putra P (11 IPA 1)
Anggota : Sashiheryanti M 11 IPA 7
Meisya Eka 10 IPA 3
Rendi Noviandi 10 IPA 5
SEKBID 8
Ketua :+Aprida Zalsa MS XI IPA 9
Anggota : +Repina Dwi Maharani X IPA 7
+Muhammad Fakhri Khairul Imam X IPA 4
+Sukmawati Azzahra X IPA 8
+Denaya Ratu Felisha X IPS 2
KOMISI 9
Ketua : Khairunnisa Maulana (11 IPA 9)
Anggota : Puti Ayumi (11 IPS 1)
Fajar Maulady (10 IPA 2)
Sofyan Farid (10 IPS 4)
SEKBID 9
Ketua : Ihsan Alif Purnama (Xi Ipa 3)
Anggota : Muhammad Farel Altama Gayos ( X Ipa 2)
Muhammad Rumi As Shafar ( X Ipa 2)
Muhammad Bintang Al-Fath ( X Ipa 5)
Izzudin Abdussalam ( X Ipa 7)
KOMISI 10
Ketua : Febiola Irmani (11 IPA 8)
Anggota : Pratiwi Nurazizah (11 IPA 4 )
Pika (10 IPA 2)
M Dimas Permana (10 IPA 7)
M Daffa Rhibul Ummah (10 IPS 2)
SEKBID 10
Ketua : Faiz Dzulfikar Yusuf ( Xi Ipa 5)
Anggota: Audrey Ramadhina ( Xi Ipa 9)
Shevilla Dwi Octavia ( Xi Ipa 1)
Najwa Abdillah Ramadlan ( X Ipa 7)